Difference between revisions of "Vendor quick start guide"
From Protemos Wiki
Aleksandra.d (talk | contribs) |
Aleksandra.d (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- style="height:100px" | |- style="height:100px" | ||
| − | |4. | + | |4. " valign="top" align="center"| '''TQ Auditor integration''' <br><br> [[File:WK cl.png|60px|link=]] [[image:Empty square.jpg|20px|link=]] [[File:YT client.png|60px|link=]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:38, 11 June 2020
All the icons are clickable
| 1.Create Account |
2.Receive jobs |
3.Deliver jobs |
| 4.Finances |
5.Filters |
6.Export data |
Additional options
| How to apply for tenders |
Vendor application URL |
How to issue invoices |
| TQ Auditor integration |